Competition: [title] Location: Caldas da Rainha Class: U19 Women’s final Mode: Finished Connection:
Nation BIB# Name
LANE
1
x x x x x
ROUND
1
RUS
1
SOLOVEVA Yana
Training
LANE
2
x x x x x
ROUND
1
GER
2
SPLETZER Kim
Training
LANE
3
x x x x x
ROUND
1
RUS
3
SAZONOVA Victoria
Training
LANE
4
x x x x x
ROUND
1
GER
4
WALTERMANN Anna
Training
LANE
5
x x x x x
ROUND
1
ITA
5
FORTI Sara
Training
LANE
6
x x x x x
ROUND
1
SWE
6
KROON Linnea
Training
LANE
7
x x x x x
ROUND
1
HUN
7
GYUGYI Laura
Training
LANE
8
x x x x x
ROUND
1
BLR
8
MALASHENOKA Anastasiya
Training
LANE
9
x x x x x
ROUND
1
RUS
9
BUDEIKINA Kristina
Training
LANE
10
x x x x x
ROUND
1
BLR
10
LATSEVICH Darya
Training
LANE
11
x x x x x
ROUND
1
FRA
11
CAZALY Louison
Training
LANE
12
x x x x x
ROUND
1
RUS
12
CHAINIKOVA Renata
Training
LANE
13
x x x x x
ROUND
1
LTU
13
GINEITYTE Medeja
Training
LANE
14
x x x x x
ROUND
1
ESP
14
CASAMITJANA Amalia
Training
LANE
15
x x x x x
ROUND
1
GER
15
LEH Cicelle
Training
LANE
16
x x x x x
ROUND
1
SUI
16
REGLI Helena
Training
LANE
17
x x x x x
ROUND
1
BLR
17
GNEDTCHIK Mariya
Training
LANE
18
x x x x x
ROUND
1
TUR
18
CALISKAN Ebrar
Training
LANE
19
x x x x x
ROUND
1
UKR
19
LYTVYNENKO Olga
Training
LANE
20
x x x x x
ROUND
1
AUT
20
AXMANN Lisa Sophie
Training
LANE
21
x x x x x
ROUND
1
HUN
21
DULAI Kinga
Training
LANE
22
x x x x x
ROUND
1
LTU
22
PAKINKYTE Teja
Training
LANE
23
x x x x x
ROUND
1
FRA
23
SAUVY Morgane
Training
LANE
24
x x x x x
ROUND
1
POR
24
BARROS Maria
Training
LANE
25
x x x x x
ROUND
1
BLR
25
ANIKEYENKA Palina
Training
LANE
26
x x x x x
ROUND
1
GER
26
HÄNEL Rosalie
Training
LANE
27
x x x x x
ROUND
1
GRE
27
NASKARI Ariadni
Training
LANE
28
x x x x x
ROUND
1
HUN
28
WALTHIER Laura
Training
LANE
29
x x x x x
ROUND
1
POL
29
KAPALA Adrianna
Training
LANE
30
x x x x x
ROUND
1
TUR
30
GÜLEL Selen
Training
LANE
31
x x x x x
ROUND
1
POR
31
GUERREIRO Juliana
Training
LANE
32
x x x x x
ROUND
1
ITA
32
SALA Elisa
Training
LANE
33
x x x x x
ROUND
1
GRE
33
TSOLAKI Konstantina
Training
LANE
34
x x x x x
ROUND
1
HUN
34
TOTH Dorka
Training
LANE
35
x x x x x
ROUND
1
ITA
35
BAGAGLINI Giulia
Training
LANE
36
x x x x x
ROUND
1
TUR
36
GUL Aysen Bensu
Training
LANE
37
x x x x x
ROUND
1
ITA
37
TORALDO Margherita
Training
LANE
38
x x x x x
ROUND
1
TUR
38
BOZDAG Bensu
Training
LANE
39
x x x x x
ROUND
1
POR
39
SANTOS Petra
Training